Yearly Standings

Teams with both scores above 320 FR3 240 FR2 and 160 FR1 have qualified to compete for the National Championship
Teams in yellow have qualified for the 2016 NARA Championship
The NARA Champion is determined by adding the Regional and National scores, with priority given to the team with Excellent ratings in both trials.
DogClub ScorePre-RegionalRegionalChampionshipTotal
FR3
Dosca Du Chenil De Chasseur358.6000372.35000.0000
Ikar des Cros Monsois352.5500373.72500.0000
Dog John's Horus-Re343.2000372.90000.0000
Govoni's Rakhi352.7250355.48700.0000
G'Hansa de Atlawar327.8890332.75000.0000
F'Jigger Please Du Chenil De Chasseur 318.4500337.42500.0000
Ionn du Domaine de Louxor308.0000340.17500.0000
Berlex Zica DaKine311.0250333.85000.0000
Stetson Sunset Trialblazer309.3750330.46200.0000
Solo de La Grande Ile373.25000.0000
Gustave del Fuego Interno368.82000.0000
Gallick des loups de Genain 361.62500.0000
Garek del Fuego Interno356.32500.0000
Frezade la Cite des Foucault354.75000.0000
Al Capone des Guerriers351.50000.0000
Jerzy des Deux Sabres343.17500.0000
Hanuman Des Ombre Valareux312.32500.0000
G294.52500.0000
Ringsports Ares-General James Mattis281.50000.0000
Graubaer's C'Marsick275.55000.0000
Vrijheid's Hector214.90000.0000
Jersey Jr202.35000.0000
Fleche Lazama189.75000.0000
FR2
F'El Chapo Vom Kaiserhaus279.6000290.40000.0000
Hasnna272.4000274.80000.0000
Judo de Loucyn270.5000274.60000.0000
Anubis WOMBAT241.2000260.00000.0000
Like a Hurricane Ihana Ilotulite235.2000257.60000.0000
Freedom211.2000247.00000.0000
Sunny de la Maison du Seigle276.20000.0000
Chavo De Centeno Mendoza276.00000.0000
Vrijheid’s Isabeau274.00000.0000
Indio Artolozaga271.60000.0000
Helluva Mojito Du Chenil De Chasseur268.30000.0000
Naranjo Coeur de la Roche262.30000.0000
Impact du Chenil de Chasseur261.60000.0000
Devo of WDK261.00000.0000
Gamble260.40000.0000
Ju Ju Bee's Tomahawk Du Chenil De Chasseur253.90000.0000
Karma's Little Myra252.50000.0000
Vrijheid's Isabeau248.40000.0000
G'Voodoo De La Forge244.20000.0000
Hornet Du Nord Cotentin241.20000.0000
Luzen De Kerprigent240.50000.0000
Patronas ot vitosha240.40000.0000
Fedor V The Seven Bridges Road234.20000.0000
Fedor Von Seven Bridges Road229.40000.0000
Enko Land Van Mechelaar227.30000.0000
Fedor the Seven Bridges Road225.60000.0000
Briggs De La Forge223.20000.0000
Kyon Khryseos223.20000.0000
Bane 208.80000.0000
Char Car Celeste200.40000.0000
FR1
The Jaws192.8500193.40000.0000
Lex les Ombres Valeureux195.0500190.65000.0000
J'Joplin du Domaine de Eclaireuis183.5000191.20000.0000
G'VDK Moxzilla del Fuego Interno177.4500180.20000.0000
Henry VIII Du Chenil De Chasseur139.1500192.30000.0000
Meeko Des Deux Sabres174.150080.10000.0000
Order Du Phenix Du Dantero87.8000121.90000.0000
Tosco Barriques197.80000.0000
Jorlan De Loucyn197.80000.0000
Janicus des Champs195.60000.0000
Naranjos Coeur de la Roche195.00000.0000
Jesson Von King Von Backdrapt192.90000.0000
Cali von Knighten189.00000.0000
Akelall189.00000.0000
Hollywood Tail Du Clos Sweedie188.45000.0000
Jakarta de la Croisee des Loups187.90000.0000
Jasper Du Chenil De Chasseur184.05000.0000
Just You du Cami de Catherie182.40000.0000
Caprice du nouvelle Lune179.70000.0000
Ludo de la Vallee de Luvry179.65000.0000
Test Drive179.65000.0000
Chien de Trevail Ison179.10000.0000
Justyou Du Cami De Catheric178.00000.0000
Henry The 8th du Chenil De Chasseur.175.80000.0000
MMPK Lord Oliver Muddy Paw175.80000.0000
Furia de Fagalcon Kennal174.70000.0000
IBISI (ARTOLOZAGA) MEX.FCI.174.50000.0000
Fango of the Caribbean Mist173.60000.0000
Trump P.I.173.05000.0000
Maximus Decimus von Grandez171.40000.0000
Laura Ingalls Wilder170.30000.0000
L'Machete da la Tchurka la Noire168.70000.0000
Young Joc de la Maison de Seigle168.10000.0000
Zippy Von Christel166.50000.0000
D160.40000.0000
BBD Laura Ingalls Wilder160.40000.0000
Aliquam Canes Byron160.40000.0000
Aliquam Canes J160.00000.0000
Kato des Guerriers Malines160.00000.0000
Akuna Van Tarpley148.30000.0000
The Courageous but Not So Kind Cinderella of TBK9 148.30000.0000
Fango of the Caribbean Mist146.10000.0000
Briarlea's Kaida Dhart141.70000.0000
Aegis141.00000.0000
Laursam130.70000.0000
Veni Vidi Vici de las Flores120.75000.0000
Watson90.75000.0000
Winterfall Arya82.00000.0000
Heracles de La Foret de I50.50000.0000
Webmaster | Copyright © 2013 All Rights Reserved. | Site Map