Yearly Standings

Teams with both scores above 320 FR3 240 FR2 and 160 FR1 have qualified to compete for the National Championship
Teams in yellow have qualified for the 2016 NARA Championship
The NARA Champion is determined by adding the Regional and National scores, with priority given to the team with Excellent ratings in both trials.
DogClub ScorePre-RegionalRegionalChampionshipTotal
FR3
Dosca Du Chenil De Chasseur358.6000372.3500348.1500366.4900714.6400
Chien de Travail layanna359.7000363.5500331.3000694.8500
Garek del Fuego Interno356.3250361.9000324.5000365.5700690.0700
Govoni's Rakhi352.7250355.4870344.7500341.0000685.7500
Berlex Zica DaKine333.8500342.9250336.0500312.8600648.9100
Ikar des Cros Monsois352.5500373.7250325.6000298.2000623.8000
Freza De La Cite Des Foucault354.7500342.5620272.2500614.8120
F’El Chapo Vom Kaiserhaus353.9300353.9300
Indio Artolozaga341.0000341.0000
Hurricane du Domaine des Saiyans329.9100329.9100
Solo de La Grande Ile373.2500312.0900312.0900
Al Capone Des Guerriers Malines298.1000298.1000
F’Jigger Please du Chenil de Chasseur294.9400294.9400
Dog John's Horus-Re343.2000372.90000.0000
G'Hansa de Atlawar327.8890332.75000.0000
F'Jigger Please Du Chenil De Chasseur 318.4500337.42500.0000
Ionn du Domaine de Louxor308.0000340.17500.0000
Stetson Sunset Trialblazer309.3750330.46200.0000
Gustave del Fuego Interno368.82000.0000
Gallick des loups de Genain 361.62500.0000
Hanunan Des Ombres Valeureux354.20000.0000
Al Capone des Guerriers351.50000.0000
Jerzy des Deux Sabres343.17500.0000
Hanuman Des Ombre Valareux312.32500.0000
G294.52500.0000
Ringsports Ares-General James Mattis281.50000.0000
Graubaer's C'Marsick275.55000.0000
Vrijheid's Hector214.90000.0000
Jersey Jr202.35000.0000
Fleche Lazama189.75000.0000
FR2
Impact du Chenil de Chasseur261.6000280.7000274.3000273.6000547.9000
Ju Ju Bee's Tomahawk Du Chenil De Chasseur253.9000267.0000240.0000211.2000451.2000
Naranjo Coeur de la Roche254.1000262.3000220.3000211.7000432.0000
Hasnna287.5000274.8000278.4000278.4000
Hop River's Fortified Dapper261.4000261.4000
Gamble260.4000269.7000258.5000258.5000
BRKVL's Cause & Effect255.6000255.6000
G'Voodoo De La Forge244.2000270.2000232.1000232.1000
F'El Chapo Vom Kaiserhaus279.6000290.40000.0000
Sunny de la Maison du Seigle275.5000276.20000.0000
Judo de Loucyn270.5000274.60000.0000
Patronas ot vitosha240.4000280.80000.0000
Briggs De La Forge223.2000284.50000.0000
Anubis WOMBAT241.2000260.00000.0000
Like a Hurricane Ihana Ilotulite235.2000257.60000.0000
Freedom211.2000247.00000.0000
Devo of WDK261.0000189.00000.0000
Chavo De Centeno Mendoza276.00000.0000
Vrijheid’s Isabeau274.00000.0000
Helluva Mojito Du Chenil De Chasseur268.30000.0000
Karma's Little Myra252.50000.0000
Hornet du Nord Contentin252.00000.0000
Vrijheid's Isabeau248.40000.0000
Indo Artolozaga241.70000.0000
Hornet Du Nord Cotentin241.20000.0000
Luzen De Kerprigent240.50000.0000
Fedor V The Seven Bridges Road234.20000.0000
Fedor Von Seven Bridges Road229.40000.0000
Enko Land Van Mechelaar227.30000.0000
Fedor the Seven Bridges Road225.60000.0000
Kyon Khryseos223.20000.0000
Bane 208.80000.0000
Char Car Celeste200.40000.0000
Grendel du Chenil des Titans194.40000.0000
Ember de la Forge184.00000.0000
Albree140.00000.0000
FR1
Charlie of WDK De Coup Fatal189.0000191.7000380.7000
MMPK Lord Oliver Muddy Paw175.8000177.4000183.0000190.6000373.6000
Chien de Travail Ison177.3000187.9000181.5000184.0000365.5000
Jesson Von King Von Backdraft190.4000192.9000170.5000190.1000360.6000
Henry VIII Du Chenil De Chasseur175.8000192.3000180.8000173.0000353.8000
Creature Vom Legat191.8000183.5000164.2000347.7000
Caprice du nouvelle Lune176.3000179.7000160.4000163.1000323.5000
The Jaws192.8500193.4000191.2000123.5000314.7000
Hop River's Lucifer's Seraphina163.5000192.1000192.1000
Oso du Loups du Soleil193.1000190.1000190.1000
Celik's Home Caiman186.2000186.2000
Jakarta de la croisse de loups176.3000176.3000
Uzuri Vom Gieske143.3000165.9000167.0000167.0000
ICoN de la Forge163.7000163.7000
Briggs162.6000162.6000
Ignaas Von der Schafers Weg162.6000162.6000
Homs de Las Flores91.5000149.4000149.4000
Immagoober de la Forge149.3500149.3500
Lasso Junior VH Leigbiter161.5000145.6000145.6000
Northeast K9 Stitch145.5000145.5000
Atim V Haus Safko143.9000143.9000
Karma vom haus Leigbiter143.4000143.4000
Lex les Ombres Valeureux195.0500190.65000.0000
J'Joplin du Domaine de Eclaireuis183.5000191.20000.0000
G'VDK Moxzilla del Fuego Interno177.4500180.20000.0000
Meeko Des Deux Sabres174.150080.10000.0000
Order Du Phenix Du Dantero87.8000121.90000.0000
Tosco Barriques197.80000.0000
Jorlan De Loucyn197.80000.0000
Azra196.70000.0000
Janicus des Champs195.60000.0000
Naranjos Coeur de la Roche195.00000.0000
J’Ruger du Chenil de Chasseur190.30000.0000
Cali von Knighten189.00000.0000
Akelall189.00000.0000
Hollywood Tail Du Clos Sweedie188.45000.0000
Jakarta de la Croisee des Loups187.90000.0000
Akela ll184.60000.0000
Jasper Du Chenil De Chasseur184.05000.0000
Just You du Cami de Catherie182.40000.0000
Ludo de la Vallee de Luvry179.65000.0000
Test Drive179.65000.0000
Chien de Trevail Ison179.10000.0000
Tigger du Loups Du Soleil178.60000.0000
Justyou Du Cami De Catheric178.00000.0000
BBD Laura Ingalls Wilder176.90000.0000
Furia de Fagalcon Kennal174.70000.0000
IBISI (ARTOLOZAGA) MEX.FCI.174.50000.0000
Jesson Von King Von Backdrapt174.20000.0000
Fango of the Caribbean Mist173.60000.0000
Gotcha de la Forge173.50000.0000
Trump P.I.173.05000.0000
Maximus Decimus von Grandez171.40000.0000
Homs De Las Dlores171.40000.0000
Laura Ingalls Wilder170.30000.0000
L'Machete da la Tchurka la Noire168.70000.0000
Young Joc de la Maison de Seigle168.10000.0000
Zippy Von Christel166.50000.0000
Rooster vom haus Leigbiter160.95000.0000
Ajax de Crysalex160.70000.0000
D160.40000.0000
Aliquam Canes Byron160.40000.0000
Aliquam Canes J160.00000.0000
Kato des Guerriers Malines160.00000.0000
Akuna Van Tarpley148.30000.0000
The Courageous but Not So Kind Cinderella of TBK9 148.30000.0000
Fango of the Caribbean Mist146.10000.0000
Briarlea's Kaida Dhart141.70000.0000
Aegis141.00000.0000
Winterfell Arya136.75000.0000
Fishka iz Gratsiano136.10000.0000
Jezebel de la Maison du Seigle132.00000.0000
Laursam130.70000.0000
Veni Vidi Vici de las Flores120.75000.0000
Lara Z Huckelovy Vily115.80000.0000
Laursam's Bones102.10000.0000
Watson90.75000.0000
Winterfall Arya82.00000.0000
Heracles de La Foret de I50.50000.0000
Webmaster | Copyright © 2013 All Rights Reserved. | Site Map